nbfvcdvb (snoodle_doodle) wrote,
nbfvcdvb
snoodle_doodle

  • Mood:
  • Music:

mmhmm
la bailarina
hott mama!
pucker up*
quackkkk!
shoot the moon
sleepy hollow
blow me away!
runway
PoP*
blueberry*
kiss this*
& this
whistle
distance.
dirrty
vodka
twisted rum
closer
giggly blurs
dead on
slut
whore
cha cha cha
speeeeed
farewell

comment!
mataka&
nilyge


  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 12 comments
ooooooooooooooooooooooo pretty pictures!!!!!
u guys are so damn photogenic....
ahhhhhhhhhhhhhh i'm so jealous!
: (
i wish i too look half decent in pictures
um excuse me you do!!!!
kathrina i missed you friday!
did you guys still do white elephant?
we gotta do somehting over break!
xo fodisor!!
i missed you too!
i was sad tho u weren't there...
i still have my white elephant in my locker...
yeah we should do something over break!
does olver st. ring a bell?
we need a poncho and a can of refried beans to celebrate the holidays!
bye!!!!!
loveeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
aloooooooooooooot
kathrina: )

p.s u and nicole can't ever be absent again
you guys are so damn gorgeous its just...damn *envies you* well not really haha
u guys are way too cute!!!!!!! i miss you! have a great winter break & I HOPE TO SEE YOU GUYS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! much love to madi & nicki
hey dork i havent seen you in like forever!!!! pics are way cute <3 stay hott
wow ladies can u say hawwt haha
booty call!
fun fun fun right?
SEXY MAMMAS!!!!!
♥♣< how cool is that!?
hey its tammy, add my new lj k<33 love you hot mamas lol
addd meee.
-haley